Absolventi Journey

Letní školou Journey prošli aspirující novináři a novinářky z mnoha zemí světa. Poznejte je blíže!
Filtrovat
Maia Adelia
United Kingdom
2022
Maia Adelia
United Kingdom
2022
Teodora Aleksandrova
Bulgaria
2022
Teodora Aleksandrova
Bulgaria
2022
Hanga Zsófia Aradi
Hungary
2022
Hanga Zsófia Aradi
Hungary
2022
Nino Artmeladze
Gruzie
2023
Nino Artmeladze
Gruzie
2023
Natalia Beketova
Ukraine
2019
Natalia Beketova
Ukraine
2019
Yuliia Bondar
Ukraine
2022
Yuliia Bondar
Ukraine
2022
Kristína Braxatorová
Slovakia
2019
Kristína Braxatorová
Slovakia
2019
Lucia Brozmannová
Slovensko
2023
Lucia Brozmannová
Slovensko
2023
Lili Busby
Velká Británie
2023
Lili Busby
Velká Británie
2023
Maria Patricia Cirtog
Rumunsko
2023
Maria Patricia Cirtog
Rumunsko
2023
Itzia Violeta Crespo
USA
2022
Itzia Violeta Crespo
USA
2022
Pavlína Černá
Czech Republic
2021
Pavlína Černá
Czech Republic
2021
Adéla Černá
Česká republika
2023
Adéla Černá
Česká republika
2023
Oran Darragh
Velká Británie
2023
Oran Darragh
Velká Británie
2023
Andjela Davic
Serbia
2022
Andjela Davic
Serbia
2022
Samuel Dempsey
USA
2021
Samuel Dempsey
USA
2021
Kateryna Denisova
Ukraine
2022
Kateryna Denisova
Ukraine
2022
Bálint Dömötör
Maďarsko
2023
Bálint Dömötör
Maďarsko
2023
Piotr Tomasz Drabik
Poland
2019
Piotr Tomasz Drabik
Poland
2019
Eliška Drobná
Česká republika
2023
Eliška Drobná
Česká republika
2023
Věra Dvořáková
Czech Republic
2021
Věra Dvořáková
Czech Republic
2021
Kristýna Dvouletá
Czech Republic
2021
Kristýna Dvouletá
Czech Republic
2021
István Faragó
Maďarsko
2023
István Faragó
Maďarsko
2023
Klára Filipová
Czech Republic
2019
Klára Filipová
Czech Republic
2019
Brooke Jordan Fowler
USA
2019
Brooke Jordan Fowler
USA
2019
Renáta Gajdos
Hungary
2019
Renáta Gajdos
Hungary
2019
Agnieszka Gryz
Poland
2021
Agnieszka Gryz
Poland
2021
Owen James Haffey
USA
2019
Owen James Haffey
USA
2019
Anna Halamová
Czech Republic
2019
Anna Halamová
Czech Republic
2019
Pavel Hanosek
Czech Republic
2019
Pavel Hanosek
Czech Republic
2019
Alena Harciníková
Czech Republic
2022
Alena Harciníková
Czech Republic
2022
Nicholas Paul Harris
United Kingdom
2019
Nicholas Paul Harris
United Kingdom
2019
Luka Changelia
Gruzie
2023
Luka Changelia
Gruzie
2023
Rumyana Ilieva
Bulharsko
2023
Rumyana Ilieva
Bulharsko
2023
Nevena Ivanovic
Serbia
2022
Nevena Ivanovic
Serbia
2022
Natalia Kindrativ
Ukraine
2019
Natalia Kindrativ
Ukraine
2019
Wiktor Knowski
Poland
2022
Wiktor Knowski
Poland
2022
Sofie Kodner
USA
2021
Sofie Kodner
USA
2021
Nana Kokhodze
Gruzie
2023
Nana Kokhodze
Gruzie
2023
Nikolett Konda
Maďarsko
2021
Nikolett Konda
Maďarsko
2021
Sofiia Korol
Ukraine
2022
Sofiia Korol
Ukraine
2022
Csongor Körömi
Hungary
2022
Csongor Körömi
Hungary
2022
Miglé Krancevičiuté
Lithuania
2019
Miglé Krancevičiuté
Lithuania
2019
Martina Kroa
Czech Republic
2021
Martina Kroa
Czech Republic
2021
Jiří Labanc
Czech Republic
2022
Jiří Labanc
Czech Republic
2022
Iva Manojlovic
Srbsko
2023
Iva Manojlovic
Srbsko
2023
Fanni Sára Matyasovszki
Hungary
2019
Fanni Sára Matyasovszki
Hungary
2019
Roman Merdanović
Serbia
2021
Roman Merdanović
Serbia
2021
Maria Adriana Mois
Romania
2019
Maria Adriana Mois
Romania
2019
Blanka Musci
Hungary
2021
Blanka Musci
Hungary
2021
Anna Novocrescenova
Moldavsko
2023
Anna Novocrescenova
Moldavsko
2023
Barbora Novotná
Czech Republic
2022
Barbora Novotná
Czech Republic
2022
Anastasiia Oliinyk
Ukrajina
2023
Anastasiia Oliinyk
Ukrajina
2023
Mihail Petrov
Bulgaria
2021
Mihail Petrov
Bulgaria
2021
Claudiu-Ovidiu Pop
Romania
2021
Claudiu-Ovidiu Pop
Romania
2021
Oksana Rasulova
Ukraine
2019
Oksana Rasulova
Ukraine
2019
Kyra-Kay Rensburg
South Africa
2022
Kyra-Kay Rensburg
South Africa
2022
Tamás Rozsonits
Hungary
2022
Tamás Rozsonits
Hungary
2022
Niamh Anna Russell
United Kingdom
2022
Niamh Anna Russell
United Kingdom
2022
Yelyzaveta Shevchenko
Ukraine
2022
Yelyzaveta Shevchenko
Ukraine
2022
Svetoslava Shikova
Bulgaria
2019
Svetoslava Shikova
Bulgaria
2019
Roxana Elena Stan
Romania
2022
Roxana Elena Stan
Romania
2022
Nikoleta Stefanova
Bulharsko
2023
Nikoleta Stefanova
Bulharsko
2023
Shushan Stepanyan
Arménie
2023
Shushan Stepanyan
Arménie
2023
Jiří Svoboda
Czech Republic
2019
Jiří Svoboda
Czech Republic
2019
Viktória Šiketová
Slovakia
2022
Viktória Šiketová
Slovakia
2022
Tereza Anna Štegmannová
Czech Republic
2021
Tereza Anna Štegmannová
Czech Republic
2021
Júlia Hanna Tar
Hungary
2019
Júlia Hanna Tar
Hungary
2019
Yevheniia Ustynova
Ukraine
2019
Yevheniia Ustynova
Ukraine
2019
Andriana Velianyk
Ukrajina
2023
Andriana Velianyk
Ukrajina
2023
Renáta Antónia Veres
Hungary
2022
Renáta Antónia Veres
Hungary
2022
Karolína Veselá
Česká republika
2023
Karolína Veselá
Česká republika
2023
Nemanja Vidic
Srbsko
2021
Nemanja Vidic
Srbsko
2021
Alexandra Waterman
Spojené státy americké
2023
Alexandra Waterman
Spojené státy americké
2023
Kaitlin Sylvia Wraight
United Kingdom
2019